Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For East Tawas, Mi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for East Tawas, Mi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare East Tawas, Mi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7556,683
BustAfghanistan 10,9756,820
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8036,713
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5946,583
FarahAfghanistan 10,8106,718
GardizAfghanistan 10,9246,788
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9086,778
HeratAfghanistan 10,6236,602
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7666,690
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8756,758
KabulAfghanistan 10,8266,727
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0336,856
KhostAfghanistan 10,9746,819
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5956,584
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5396,549
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5396,549
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7396,674
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5776,572
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4956,522
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9196,785
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9366,796
ShkoderAlbania 7,7414,810
TiranaAlbania 7,8134,855
VloreAlbania 7,8594,884
AdrarAlgeria 7,3844,588
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0334,371
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0344,371
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3484,566
BatnaAlgeria 7,3174,547
BecharAlgeria 6,9784,336
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1634,451
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0774,398
BiskraAlgeria 7,3414,562
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8874,901
ChlefAlgeria 6,9294,306
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3024,537
DjanetAlgeria 8,3765,205
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1704,456
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4264,615
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5074,665
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3674,578
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5914,717
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1075,038
In SalahAlgeria 7,6344,744
MilianaAlgeria 6,9884,343
OranAlgeria 6,8274,242
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7264,801
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2804,524
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1805,083
TebessaAlgeria 7,4674,640
TimimounAlgeria 7,3244,551
TindoufAlgeria 6,7854,217
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4874,653
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8986,772
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7828,565
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5414,065
HuamboAngola 11,7287,288
LuandaAngola 11,2276,977
LuenaAngola 11,9837,446
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6247,223
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0617,495
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1977,579
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2007,581
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1917,576
ByrdAntarctica 14,0068,703
DavisAntarctica 17,11110,633
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0397,481
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2559,480
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1265,671
AzulArgentina 9,3205,792
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4765,888
BarilocheArgentina 9,5795,952
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1265,671
CeresArgentina 8,5325,302
ChamicalArgentina 8,4825,271
ChepesArgentina 8,5815,332
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1386,300
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7935,464
CórdobaArgentina 8,6305,363
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6405,369
CorrientesArgentina 8,3635,197
EsquelArgentina 9,7756,074
EzeizaArgentina 9,1505,686
FormosaArgentina 8,2485,125
General PicoArgentina 9,1145,663
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9555,565
JuninArgentina 9,0585,629
La PlataArgentina 9,1835,707
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6034,724
La RiojaArgentina 8,3645,198
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9545,564
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5726,570
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0174,982
Malarg EArgentina 8,9825,581
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6245,980
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5055,907
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8295,486
MendozaArgentina 8,7075,411
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7035,408
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6955,403
NeuquenArgentina 9,3825,830
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1555,689
OranArgentina 7,7484,815
ParanaArgentina 8,7745,452
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6495,374
PehuajoArgentina 9,1745,701
PergaminoArgentina 8,9965,590
PigeArgentina 9,3495,810
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6765,391
PosadasArgentina 8,4445,247
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2435,122
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6835,395
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2435,744
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6815,395
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5195,294
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8245,484
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7506,680
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8944,906
RosarioArgentina 8,8875,522
SaltaArgentina 7,9034,911
San AntonioArgentina 9,6355,988
San LuisArgentina 8,7965,466
San RafaelArgentina 8,9015,531
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1965,715
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2465,124
SarmientoArgentina 10,0926,271
TrelewArgentina 9,8946,148
TucumanArgentina 8,1245,048
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1106,904
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6785,393
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4905,276
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8665,510
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2805,767
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0025,594
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,31410,138
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92511,139
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9399,905
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0239,957
AmberleyAustralia 14,7429,161
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4349,591
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6939,131
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23110,086
CairnsAustralia 14,5169,020
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4859,622
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35910,787
CedunaAustralia 16,53310,274
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1749,429
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2059,449
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5339,653
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4738,994
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8819,247
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,68810,370
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3669,549
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1959,443
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,43510,213
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3599,544
East SaleAustralia 15,7939,814
Esperance (po)Australia 17,55010,906
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54910,905
EssendonAustralia 15,9509,911
ForrestAustralia 16,88010,490
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5479,661
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65910,974
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,44210,217
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9199,892
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9709,924
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9869,934
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9369,282
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37010,794
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9429,907
LavertonAustralia 15,9679,922
LearmonthAustralia 17,08310,616
LongreachAustralia 15,1219,397
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1219,396
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4859,001
Low HeadAustralia 15,9549,914
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5689,052
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5169,642
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67810,364
MeekatharraAustralia 17,23210,708
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9529,913
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9489,910
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9919,937
Mount GambierAustralia 16,27810,115
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2839,497
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6288,469
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9279,276
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3599,544
NuriootpaAustralia 16,25010,098
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97510,549
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,09710,003
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,83711,084
Port HedlandAustralia 16,66410,355
RichmondAustralia 15,2649,485
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6309,091
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2539,478
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2459,474
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5919,688
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5909,688
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2658,864
TibooburraAustralia 15,7099,762
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6209,085
WaggaAustralia 15,6159,703
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,44710,220
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1339,404
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1478,791
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12310,640
WoomeraAustralia 16,22810,085
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6449,721
GrazAustria 7,1434,439
InnsbruckAustria 6,8774,274
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0994,411
LinzAustria 6,9834,340
SalzburgAustria 6,9424,314
ViennaAustria 7,1104,418
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9624,326
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4065,845
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,6495,996
GancaAzerbaijan 9,3235,794
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3905,835
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,3235,793
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,4733,401
LerwickUk 5,4733,401
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3655,819
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3585,815
SakiAzerbaijan 9,3115,786
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,5465,932
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,4325,861
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3695,822
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4065,845
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5775,951
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3665,820
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,2455,745
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5352,818
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8042,986
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2952,669
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2061,371
MuharraqBahrain 10,8916,767
ChittagongBangladesh 12,5917,824
DhakaBangladesh 12,4417,731
CharnocksBarbados 4,1532,581
BrestBelarus 7,2384,498
GomelBelarus 7,5774,708
GrodnoBelarus 7,1484,442
MinskBelarus 7,2994,536
MogilevBelarus 7,4144,607
VitebskBelarus 7,3204,549
BrusselsBelgium 6,2353,875
D’UccleBelgium 6,2353,875
OstendeBelgium 6,1253,806
Belize CityBelize 3,0081,869
BeninBenin 9,1875,709
BohiconBenin 9,0995,654
CotonouBenin 9,1875,709
KandiBenin 8,8635,508
NatitingouBenin 8,8035,470
ParakouBenin 8,9755,577
SaveBenin 9,0645,633
BermudaBermuda 2,1001,305
La PazBolivia 6,9374,311
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2034,476
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5444,688
FrancistownBotswana 13,2838,254
MaunBotswana 12,8707,997
TshaneBotswana 13,0358,100
AimoresBrazil 8,2965,155
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7524,817
AltamiraBrazil 6,1293,809
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3043,917
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4785,268
ApodiBrazil 7,1834,464
AracajuBrazil 7,7144,794
AracuaiBrazil 7,9924,966
AragarcasBrazil 7,4044,601
AraxaBrazil 8,0124,979
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4824,649
BageBrazil 8,9215,543
BambuiBrazil 8,1005,034
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3315,177
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2444,502
BarcelosBrazil 5,4303,375
BarraBrazil 7,3764,583
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7244,178
BarreirasBrazil 7,3804,586
BelémBrazil 6,1563,825
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1945,092
BelterraBrazil 5,9383,690
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1334,432
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7795,456
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5724,705
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5894,716
BrevesBrazil 6,0693,771
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4265,236
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5855,335
CabroboBrazil 7,3544,570
CaceresBrazil 7,2014,475
CaetiteBrazil 7,6914,779
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4474,628
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,7744,831
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2325,115
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3905,214
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1494,443
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0485,001
CaparaoBrazil 8,3555,192
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8034,849
CaratingaBrazil 8,2715,140
CaravelasBrazil 8,2275,112
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6334,743
CarolinaBrazil 6,7804,213
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4025,221
CataguasesBrazil 8,3975,218
CatalaoBrazil 7,8274,864
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0775,019
CaxiasBrazil 6,7734,209
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8015,469
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3354,558
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3875,212
ChapecoBrazil 8,5375,305
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8474,255
CipoBrazil 7,6424,749
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7764,211
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1315,053
CordeiroBrazil 8,4775,267
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5204,673
CorumbaBrazil 7,5254,676
CoximBrazil 7,5664,702
CrateusBrazil 6,9624,326
CuiabaBrazil 7,2094,479
CuritibaBrazil 8,4965,280
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0465,000
DiamantinoBrazil 7,0764,397
DouradosBrazil 7,9514,941
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4875,274
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8935,526
EspinosaBrazil 7,7684,827
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3724,581
FloraniaBrazil 7,2884,529
FlorestaBrazil 7,4084,603
FlorianoBrazil 6,9734,333
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,7445,434
FormosaBrazil 7,5934,718
FortalezaBrazil 6,9604,325
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3035,159
FrancaBrazil 8,0875,025
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5604,698
GoianiaBrazil 7,6154,732
GoiasBrazil 7,4994,660
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1905,089
GrajauBrazil 6,6864,155
GuairaBrazil 8,1635,073
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9834,339
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1155,043
IbiriteBrazil 8,1965,093
IguatuBrazil 7,1564,447
IlheusBrazil 7,9594,946
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6034,103
IndaialBrazil 8,6485,374
IpameriBrazil 7,7704,829
IraiBrazil 8,5215,295
IreceBrazil 7,4694,641
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6694,765
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8323,624
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0553,763
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0465,000
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4205,232
ItapevaBrazil 8,3645,198
ItirucuBrazil 7,7744,831
ItuacuBrazil 7,7414,810
IvinhemaBrazil 7,9934,967
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2375,119
JacobinaBrazil 7,5384,684
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1064,416
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5014,661
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8644,887
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4025,221
LavrasBrazil 8,2695,139
LencoisBrazil 7,6174,733
LinharesBrazil 8,3415,183
LondrinaBrazil 8,2115,102
MacapaBrazil 5,8713,648
MacauBrazil 7,2084,479
MaceioBrazil 7,6824,774
MachadoBrazil 8,2695,138
ManausBrazil 5,7673,584
MarabaBrazil 6,4984,038
MaringaBrazil 8,1835,085
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9163,676
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7834,837
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5354,682
MonteiroBrazil 7,4344,619
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8834,899
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0954,409
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4984,659
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4935,277
ObidosBrazil 5,8393,629
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6004,723
ParacatuBrazil 7,7824,836
ParanaBrazil 7,2734,520
ParanaguaBrazil 8,5385,305
ParanaibaBrazil 7,8364,869
ParintinsBrazil 5,8563,639
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7004,163
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6625,383
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9364,932
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2114,481
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5034,663
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9504,940
PeixeBrazil 7,1894,467
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3674,578
PicosBrazil 7,0904,406
PiraiBrazil 8,4605,257
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5474,690
PompeuBrazil 8,0715,015
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9494,940
Porto De MozBrazil 5,9823,717
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5065,286
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2193,864
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8885,523
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0554,384
PosseBrazil 7,5004,660
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0484,380
RecifeBrazil 7,5844,713
RemansoBrazil 7,2974,535
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2363,875
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5235,296
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5435,309
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6664,764
SalvadorBrazil 7,8234,861
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7655,447
SantaremBrazil 5,9283,684
SantosBrazil 8,4755,267
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,2135,104
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4814,028
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2584,510
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7615,444
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5845,334
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3545,191
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4984,038
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2865,149
São PauloBrazil 8,4195,231
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1755,080
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1243,806
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4864,652
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6674,764
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1325,053
SobralBrazil 6,8454,254
SoureBrazil 6,0803,778
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2964,534
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1735,700
SurubimBrazil 7,5144,669
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3294,555
TarauacaBrazil 5,9703,710
TauaBrazil 7,0544,384
TefeBrazil 5,6193,492
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1155,043
TeresinaBrazil 6,8254,241
TiriosBrazil 5,4033,358
TorresBrazil 8,8755,515
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2073,857
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,9244,924
TriunfoBrazil 7,3654,577
TucuruiBrazil 6,3083,920
TuriacuBrazil 6,3563,950
UaupesBrazil 5,1703,213
UbatubaBrazil 8,4855,273
UberabaBrazil 7,9854,962
VassourasBrazil 8,4485,250
VicosaBrazil 8,3275,175
VitoriaBrazil 8,4155,229
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8724,892
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5384,063
BurgasBulgaria 8,1815,084
LomBulgaria 7,8344,868
PlevenBulgaria 7,9464,938
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0515,003
SadovoBulgaria 8,0635,010
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0094,977
SofiaBulgaria 7,9314,929
VarnaBulgaria 8,1525,066
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4185,231
BurundiBurundi 12,0667,498
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7508,545
SiemreapCambodia 13,5628,428
BatouriCameroon 10,2836,390
DoualaCameroon 9,9536,185
GarouaCameroon 9,8256,105
MamfeCameroon 9,7846,080
MarouaCameroon 9,8056,093
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9946,211
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9056,155
YaoundeCameroon 10,1076,281
YokoCameroon 10,0416,239
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9341,823
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9532,456
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,1941,364
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3142,681
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 783487
Atikokan, OnCanada 797495
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,058658
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9141,811
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3611,467
Banff, AbCanada 2,4951,550
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 436271
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2291,385
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2971,428
Bissett, MbCanada 1,181734
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7601,715
Bonavista, NfCanada 520323
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5242,190
Brandon, MbCanada 1,391864
Broadview, SkCanada 1,584984
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8331,761
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3602,088
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7821,729
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2182,000
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0891,920
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3881,484
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0231,878
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1811,976
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8161,750
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8571,775
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0821,293
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6602,275
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5622,213
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,1781,354
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6351,637
Chapais, QcCanada 895556
Charlo, NbCanada 1,382859
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,604997
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,604997
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1891,981
Chatham, NbCanada 1,431889
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1681,347
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,109689
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,7431,083
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,7611,094
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4992,174
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0291,882
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2241,382
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 502312
Comox, BcCanada 3,1561,961
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8701,784
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2141,376
Coronation, AbCanada 2,2291,385
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5011,554
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0521,275
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,448900
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8701,784
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5012,175
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0511,274
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8011,741
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 986612
Dryden, OnCanada 933580
Earlton, OnCanada 462287
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3991,491
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4001,492
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4011,492
Edson, AbCanada 2,5921,611
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3492,081
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1961,365
Estevan, SkCanada 1,577980
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4632,152
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9712,468
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7571,092
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4681,534
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3701,473
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0871,918
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2971,427
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1141,935
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5781,602
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9151,812
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7101,684
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,331827
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,341833
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3611,467
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2541,401
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,557968
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0801,914
Golden, BcCanada 2,5941,612
Goose, NfCanada 1,9531,214
Gore Bay, OnCanada 192119
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7781,727
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,469913
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7041,059
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9452,452
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,578980
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,579981
Hamilton, OnCanada 311193
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9551,215
Harrow, OnCanada 255158
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8061,744
Hope, BcCanada 2,9141,811
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7632,338
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6201,007
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8952,420
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3611,467
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9312,443
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2761,414
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8351,761
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 577359
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 576358
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7601,715
Kenora, OnCanada 1,025637
Kingston, OnCanada 549341
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1902,603
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1971,987
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8521,151
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 759472
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9641,220
La Tuque, QcCanada 422262
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1871,981
Langara, BcCanada 3,6792,286
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 942585
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2861,420
London, OnCanada 234145
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7791,727
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8601,156
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9161,812
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6741,662
Maniwaki, QcCanada 627390
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1141,314
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8862,415
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4032,115
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1421,331
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0881,919
Moncton, NbCanada 1,484922
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,262784
Montreal, QuebecCanada 805500
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 778484
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7861,110
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 809503
Morden, MbCanada 1,236768
Muskoka, OnCanada 340211
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0451,271
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0921,922
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7571,092
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,351840
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5102,181
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0391,267
North Bay, OnCanada 393245
Ottawa (airport)Canada 628390
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 628390
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7171,688
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7101,684
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7771,726
Petawawa, OnCanada 519322
Peterborough, OnCanada 408253
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 941585
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1621,965
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9091,186
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3222,064
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,278794
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8941,177
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0011,865
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5092,180
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6101,001
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4322,133
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 982610
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9841,854
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3961,489
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,077670
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7251,072
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7281,074
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4322,133
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6771,663
Roberval, QcCanada 980609
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,8691,161
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1321,325
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,391864
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6042,239
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7271,695
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,426886
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9201,193
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 258160
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6711,038
Scott, SkCanada 2,0641,282
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,455904
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,583984
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 938583
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0602,523
Simcoe, OnCanada 933580
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 907564
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5281,571
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2992,050
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9601,218
Summerside, PeCanada 1,551964
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9331,201
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9411,206
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8411,144
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8621,779
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3882,105
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6752,284
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,6661,035
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5781,602
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6351,016
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 637396
Timmins, OnCanada 504313
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2262,005
Toronto, OntarioCanada 336209
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 316196
Trenton, OnCanada 475295
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,158720
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7721,101
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3871,483
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 607377
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0381,888
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3081,434
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2231,381
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0611,902
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0881,919
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,549962
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 266165
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4602,150
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8092,367
Wiarton, OnCanada 196122
Windsor, OnCanada 227141
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,212753
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7421,083
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,389863
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8301,759
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6101,001
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1993,852
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0963,788
SalCape Verde 6,3863,969
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6136,595
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4726,507
AbecheChad 10,0406,239
FayaChad 9,5835,955
MoundouChad 10,0946,272
N’DjamenaChad 9,7346,049
AntofagastaChile 7,6484,752
AricaChile 7,0924,407
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0966,274
ChicoChile 10,1706,319
ChillanChile 9,0665,634
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0745,639
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0835,023
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0466,243
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8985,530
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3354,558
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3745,204
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2887,015
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3445,185
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4965,901
ParronChile 8,8305,487
Puerto AysenChile 10,0296,232
Puerto MonttChile 9,5875,958
Punta ArenasChile 10,8856,764
QuinteroChile 8,6855,397
SantiagoChile 8,7455,434
SewellChile 8,8145,477
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2995,778
ValdiviaChile 9,4065,845
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4025,843
VallenarChile 8,2575,131
ValparaisoChile 8,6845,397
AltaiChina 9,7516,059
BeijingChina 10,4446,490
ChangchunChina 9,8066,094
ChangduChina 11,6277,225
ChangshaChina 11,7817,321
ChengduChina 11,6437,235
ChongqingChina 11,7487,300
DuianChina 11,0546,869
ErlianChina 10,1186,287
GanzhouChina 11,9917,452
GuangzhouChina 12,3137,652
HaikouChina 12,7327,912
HailarChina 9,3745,825
HamiChina 10,3266,417
HetanChina 10,8106,717
JiuquanChina 10,6686,629
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4896,518
KashiChina 10,4786,511
KunmingChina 12,2847,634
LanzhouChina 11,0466,864
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7757,317
NanchangChina 11,6757,255
NanjingChina 11,2376,983
NanningChina 12,4807,755
PingbianChina 11,4387,108
QingdaoChina 10,7646,689
QiqiharChina 9,4755,888
RuoqiangChina 10,7136,657
ShanghaiChina 11,2466,989
ShantouChina 12,2147,590
ShenyangChina 10,0796,263
TaiyuanChina 10,7666,690
TaoyuanChina 11,9067,399
TengchongChina 12,2967,641
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1836,328
Xi’AnChina 11,1886,952
XichangChina 11,9687,437
YanjiChina 9,7866,081
YichangChina 11,5447,173
YinchuanChina 10,7636,688
YiningChina 10,0906,270
ZhengzhouChina 11,0626,874
ZhijiangChina 11,9277,412
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8673,025
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8062,986
AraucaColombia 4,3192,684
BarranquillaColombia 3,8062,365
Benito SalasColombia 4,6642,898
BogotáColombia 4,4952,793
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1792,597
El CaranoColombia 4,3402,697
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5862,850
MatecanaColombia 4,4532,767
PeralesColombia 4,5052,800
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5152,806
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8392,386
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5292,193
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7912,356
VanguardiaColombia 4,5642,836
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5543,451
YariguiesColombia 4,2492,640
MoroniComoros 13,8008,576
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8142,370
LimonCosta Rica 3,8162,371
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8182,372
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8202,374
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2244,489
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6124,730
SibenikCroatia 7,3984,597
SplitCroatia 7,4474,628
ZagrebCroatia 7,2564,509
CamagueyCuba 2,5951,613
CasablancaCuba 2,3501,460
HavanaCuba 2,3701,473
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8272,378
FamagustaCyprus 9,1655,695
LarnacaCyprus 9,1675,697
LimassolCyprus 9,1495,685
NicosiaCyprus 9,1245,670
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0674,391
ChebCzech Republic 6,7584,199
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1104,418
PragueCzech Republic 6,8644,265
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2466,988
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1606,935
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0586,871
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5757,814
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9297,413
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4173,987
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5784,088
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2093,858
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1593,827
MarstalDenmark 6,3583,951
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4434,004
OdenseDenmark 6,3233,929
RandersDenmark 6,2413,878
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5594,076
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2013,853
TønderDenmark 6,2633,892
TylstrupDenmark 6,1943,849
TystofteDenmark 6,3783,964
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2413,878
VestervigDenmark 6,1313,810
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8087,338
Melville HallDominica 3,8192,373
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9771,850
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0781,913
AzuaDominican Republic 3,1011,927
BaniDominican Republic 3,1421,952
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1221,940
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1181,937
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0171,875
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0621,903
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0641,904
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9541,836
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0891,920
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0531,897
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1421,952
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0031,866
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1331,947
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1701,970
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0461,893
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9771,850
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0411,890
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0821,915
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1791,975
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0381,888
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1491,957
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9511,834
MichesDominican Republic 3,1171,937
MocaDominican Republic 3,0191,876
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9921,859
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9261,818
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1061,930
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0461,893
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0831,916
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1181,938
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0561,899
PoloDominican Republic 3,1281,944
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9791,851
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0391,889
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0101,870
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0351,886
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1671,968
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0961,924
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0241,879
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0841,916
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1351,948
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0131,873
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,1081,932
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0551,899
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1891,981
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0731,909
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0051,867
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9791,851
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1411,952
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0981,925
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1061,930
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0641,904
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9501,833
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1011,927
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9921,859
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3715,202
CanarEcuador 5,2273,248
GuayaquilEcuador 5,1763,217
IzobambaEcuador 4,9893,100
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9383,068
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,3903,349
MilagroEcuador 5,1733,215
OtavaloEcuador 4,9253,060
PichilingueEcuador 5,0623,145
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0483,137
PuyoEcuador 5,1213,182
QuitoEcuador 4,9673,087
RumipambaEcuador 5,0603,145
San GabrielEcuador 4,8893,038
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2555,751
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5235,918
AswanEgypt 10,0486,244
AsyutEgypt 9,6706,009
BahariyaEgypt 9,4255,857
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5045,906
CairoEgypt 9,4375,864
DabaaEgypt 9,1725,700
DakhlaEgypt 9,6656,006
El ArishEgypt 9,5055,906
El TorEgypt 9,7386,052
FarafraEgypt 9,4715,885
HelwanEgypt 9,4545,875
HurguadaEgypt 9,8336,110
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4485,871
KhargaEgypt 9,7726,073
KosseirEgypt 9,9556,186
LuxorEgypt 9,8966,149
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0705,636
MinyaEgypt 9,5645,943
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3895,835
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6906,021
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8056,093
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5635,943
SalloumEgypt 8,9215,544
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1295,673
SohagEgypt 9,7556,062
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7236,042
TahrirEgypt 9,3475,808
TantaEgypt 9,3545,813
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4672,154
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4422,139
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4312,132
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4412,139
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8966,149
AsmaraEritrea 11,2006,960
AssabEritrea 11,6457,236
MassawaEritrea 11,2066,964
TallinEstonia 6,7624,202
TartuEstonia 6,9244,303
VilsandiEstonia 6,7054,167
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7417,296
GonderEthiopia 11,3407,047
NegeleEthiopia 12,1097,525
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9536,806
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,1243,184
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0753,154
Laucala BayFiji 12,0357,479
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0847,509
NandiFiji 12,0847,509
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9987,456
HelsinkiFinland 6,7094,169
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7144,172
JoensuuFinland 6,7374,186
JokioinenFinland 6,6164,111
JyvskylFinland 6,6004,101
KajaaniFinland 6,5474,069
KuopioFinland 6,6444,129
KuusamoFinland 6,4844,030
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7974,224
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5034,041
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5034,041
OuluFinland 6,4163,987
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3003,915
TampereFinland 6,5844,091
TurkuFinland 6,5834,091
VaasaFinland 6,3963,975
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0684,392
BiarritzFrance 6,2753,899
BordeauxFrance 6,2533,885
BrestFrance 5,8083,609
CaenFrance 6,0263,744
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2953,912
DijonFrance 6,4874,031
GourdonFrance 6,3963,975
GrenobleFrance 6,6574,137
Le MansFrance 6,1363,813
LilleFrance 6,1723,836
LyonFrance 6,5714,083
MarseilleFrance 6,7324,183
MontpellierFrance 6,6404,126
NancyFrance 6,4734,022
NantesFrance 6,0613,766
NiceFrance 6,8504,257
ParisFrance 6,2233,867
PerpignanFrance 6,6194,113
StrasbourgFrance 6,5684,082
ToulonFrance 6,8004,226
ToulouseFrance 6,4644,017
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3343,315
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3613,331
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3353,315
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4563,390
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1803,219
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1985,094
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6475,995
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6455,993
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0515,625
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1405,679
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0095,598
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0666,255
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,27611,357
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,95011,154
BitamGabon 10,2416,364
CocobeachGabon 10,1766,323
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6966,647
LambarnGabon 10,3606,438
LastourvilleGabon 10,5666,566
LibrevilleGabon 10,2046,341
MakokouGabon 10,4696,506
MayumbaGabon 10,6026,588
MitzicGabon 10,3466,429
MkamboGabon 10,5186,536
MoandaGabon 10,6646,627
MouilaGabon 10,5116,532
Port-GentilGabon 10,2406,363
TchibanGabon 10,5886,579
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0603,144
BanjulGambia 7,1374,435
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8465,497
TbilisiGeorgia 9,1655,695
BerlinGermany 6,6574,136
BrockenGermany 6,5464,068
CologneGermany 6,3833,966
DresdenGermany 6,7684,206
ErfurtGermany 6,6174,112
EssenGermany 6,3573,951
FichtelbergGermany 6,7674,205
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5344,060
GeisenheimGermany 6,5004,039
GorlitzGermany 6,8334,246
HamburgGermany 6,4013,978
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4003,977
HannoverGermany 6,4524,010
HelgolandGermany 6,2513,884
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8224,239
KarlsruheGermany 6,5874,094
KasselGermany 6,5094,045
KonstanzGermany 6,7184,175
LeipzigGermany 6,6734,147
LindenbergGermany 6,7194,175
MagdeburgGermany 6,5824,090
MunichGermany 6,8354,247
MünsterGermany 6,3633,954
NeustrelitzGermany 6,5894,094
NurembergGermany 6,7184,175
NurnbergGermany 6,7154,173
PotsdamGermany 6,6484,131
RostockGermany 6,4834,029
SchleswigGermany 6,3243,930
StuttgartGermany 6,6494,132
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4364,000
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8454,253
AccraGhana 9,0425,619
KumasiGhana 8,8425,494
TamaleGhana 8,6915,401
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4444,004
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2215,109
AthensGreece 8,3115,165
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3345,179
ChiosGreece 8,4335,240
CorfuGreece 7,9504,941
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9544,943
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6165,354
IoanninaGreece 8,0014,972
KalamataGreece 8,2795,144
KerkiraGreece 7,9504,941
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4035,222
LamiaGreece 8,1635,072
LarissaGreece 8,1055,037
LemnosGreece 8,2475,125
LimnosGreece 8,2545,129
MethoniGreece 8,2765,143
MilosGreece 8,4595,257
MitiliniGreece 8,4045,222
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3985,219
NaxosGreece 8,4875,274
PatrasGreece 8,1695,076
RhodesGreece 8,7095,412
SamosGreece 8,5335,302
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2845,148
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5365,304
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0715,015
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2675,137
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1545,067
AasiaatGreenland 3,2302,007
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6332,258
AputiteqGreenland 3,9272,440
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6112,865
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9371,825
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0761,912
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3222,064
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3882,727
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3202,063
JulianehbGreenland 3,0591,901
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1791,975
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3872,726
NanortalikGreenland 3,0811,915
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1071,931
NordGreenland 4,7772,969
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9641,842
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6512,269
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1881,981
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1831,978
UpernavikGreenland 3,4732,158
UummannaqGreenland 3,3972,111
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,7372,322
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,7382,323
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3652,091
BokeGuinea 7,4694,641
ConakryGuinea 7,6684,765
FaranahGuinea 7,8604,884
KankanGuinea 7,9484,939
KindiaGuinea 7,6914,779
KissidougouGuinea 7,9604,946
LabeGuinea 7,6384,747
MacentaGuinea 8,0745,017
MamouGuinea 7,7284,802
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2315,115
SiguiriGuinea 7,8784,896
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3364,559
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8393,007
TimehriGuyana 4,8643,023
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,0621,902
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0434,377
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1544,446
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0684,392
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2204,487
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1505,065
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0734,395
CatacamasHonduras 3,2752,035
CholutecaHonduras 3,4612,150
La CeibaHonduras 3,1901,982
La MesaHonduras 3,2332,009
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2322,008
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3182,062
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3802,100
TelaHonduras 3,1981,987
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3957,703
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3967,703
BudapestHungary 7,3154,546
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3314,555
DebrecenHungary 7,4654,639
KeszthelyHungary 7,2654,515
MiskolcHungary 7,3714,580
PecsHungary 7,3784,585
SzegedHungary 7,4694,641
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1944,470
AkureyriIceland 4,5182,808
DalatangiIceland 4,7282,938
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6632,898
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5282,814
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,6112,866
ReykhólarIceland 4,3292,690
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3402,697
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3022,674
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,4212,747
AgraIndia 11,8517,365
AhmedabadIndia 12,1427,545
AkolaIndia 12,5237,782
AllahabadIndia 12,1177,530
AmritsarIndia 11,2937,018
BangaloreIndia 13,3688,307
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9708,060
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7587,928
BikanerIndia 11,6397,232
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4358,349
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2697,624
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2697,624
DaltonganjIndia 12,3127,651
DarbhangaIndia 12,1087,524
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0367,479
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0347,478
DumkaIndia 12,3357,665
DwarkaIndia 12,0967,517
GoaIndia 12,9838,067
GuwahatiIndia 12,1737,565
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9118,023
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2737,627
JagdalpurIndia 12,8177,965
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5397,792
KotaIndia 12,0147,465
KozhikodeIndia 13,4968,386
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0866,889
LudhianaIndia 11,4027,085
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2948,261
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6387,232
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5887,823
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1128,148
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5317,787
New DelhiIndia 11,6797,257
PambanIndia 13,8108,582
PuneIndia 12,6617,867
SagarIndia 12,2277,598
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0306,854
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8278,592
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8278,592
VeravalIndia 12,2957,640
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9928,073
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5429,037
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8279,214
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6619,732
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4189,581
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2018,825
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9378,661
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6909,129
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2148,833
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1809,433
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9329,279
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6878,505
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5059,635
AbadanIran 10,3796,450
ArakIran 10,1066,280
BabolsarIran 9,9856,205
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0796,885
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,7686,070
Bandar LengehIran 11,0746,882
BirjandIran 10,6426,613
BushehrIran 10,6426,613
ChahbaharIran 11,4627,122
DezfulIran 10,2096,344
EsfahanIran 10,3466,429
IranshahrIran 11,2737,005
KermanIran 10,8076,716
KermanshahIran 9,9516,183
Khoram AbadIran 10,0936,272
MashhadIran 10,3186,412
OroomiehIran 9,5405,928
RamsarIran 9,8786,138
RashtIran 9,7906,084
SemnanIran 10,1286,294
ShahroudIran 10,1146,285
ShirazIran 10,6756,634
TabrizIran 9,5615,941
TeheranIran 10,0246,229
YazdIran 10,5256,540
ZahedanIran 11,0526,868
ZanjanIran 9,7976,088
BaghdadIraq 9,9046,155
BasraIraq 10,3376,423
BelmulletIreland 5,1963,229
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3723,338
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2793,280
ClonesIreland 5,3683,336
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2933,289
CorkIreland 5,3843,346
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3863,347
DublinIreland 5,4583,392
KilkennyIreland 5,4293,373
Malin HeadIreland 5,3143,302
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5043,420
ShannonIreland 5,3233,308
ValentiaIreland 5,2703,275
EilatIsrael 9,7046,030
HaifaIsrael 9,4255,857
JerusalemIsrael 9,5205,916
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4895,897
AlbengaItaly 6,8844,278
AlgheroItaly 7,1214,425
AmendolaItaly 7,5434,687
AnconaItaly 7,2574,510
ArezzoItaly 7,1624,451
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6394,747
BergamoItaly 6,8794,275
BolognaItaly 7,0554,384
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9294,306
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6964,782
BrindisiItaly 7,7494,815
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2674,516
CameriItaly 6,8234,240
CampobassoItaly 7,4744,644
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2644,514
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3084,541
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1934,470
Cape MeleItaly 6,8934,283
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6244,738
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7964,845
CerviaItaly 7,1384,436
CiampinoItaly 7,3244,551
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0404,375
Cisa PassItaly 6,9724,333
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2594,511
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9724,333
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8584,883
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8164,857
DecimomannuItaly 7,2544,508
DobbiacoItaly 6,9664,329
FalconaraItaly 7,2484,504
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0984,411
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5384,684
FonniItaly 7,2214,487
FrontoneItaly 7,2154,483
FrosinoneItaly 7,3814,587
GelaItaly 7,7694,828
GenoaItaly 6,9064,291
GhediItaly 6,9324,308
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6774,770
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4734,644
GrossetoItaly 7,1604,449
GrottaglieItaly 7,7244,800
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1564,447
GuidoniaItaly 7,3204,549
IstranaItaly 7,0284,368
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7744,831
LatinaItaly 7,3634,575
LatronicoItaly 7,6674,764
LecceItaly 7,7924,842
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1184,423
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6994,784
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7754,831
MilanItaly 6,8674,267
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8204,238
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1924,469
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4994,660
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1854,465
PadovaItaly 7,0334,370
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9304,307
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6334,743
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6144,731
PantelleriaItaly 7,6354,745
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9754,334
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2634,514
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2304,493
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3824,587
PiacenzaItaly 6,9304,307
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0544,384
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1244,427
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4104,605
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6144,731
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3254,552
PrizziItaly 7,6694,765
RadicofaniItaly 7,1964,472
Resia PassItaly 6,8604,263
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1724,457
RivoltoItaly 7,0674,392
Rolle PassItaly 6,9684,330
RomeItaly 7,3084,541
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3024,537
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1034,414
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8774,273
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5464,689
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8364,870
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0014,351
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1344,433
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7474,814
SigonellaItaly 7,7914,841
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7194,796
TarvisioItaly 7,0644,390
TermoliItaly 7,4644,638
TorinoItaly 6,7954,222
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7794,212
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5924,718
TrevicoItaly 7,5484,690
TrevisoItaly 7,0364,372
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1314,431
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7894,218
UdineItaly 7,0724,395
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5814,711
VeniceItaly 7,0564,384
VeronaItaly 6,9714,332
VicenzaItaly 7,0024,351
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2814,524
ViterboItaly 7,2464,503